Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Get a French Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
bizarriser
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full French course →
Conjugation
of
bizarriser
Translation
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je bizarrise
I do
tu bizarrises
you do
il/elle/on bizarrise
he/she/it does
nous bizarrisons
we do
vous bizarrisez
you all do
ils/elles bizarrisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai bizarrisé
I did
tu as bizarrisé
you did
il/elle/on a bizarrisé
he/she/it did
nous avons bizarrisé
we did
vous avez bizarrisé
you all did
ils/elles ont bizarrisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je bizarrisais
I was doing
tu bizarrisais
you were doing
il/elle/on bizarrisait
he/she/it was doing
nous bizarrisions
we were doing
vous bizarrisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles bizarrisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je bizarriserai
I will do
tu bizarriseras
you will do
il/elle/on bizarrisera
he/she/it will do
nous bizarriserons
we will do
vous bizarriserez
you all will do
ils/elles bizarriseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais bizarrisé
I had done
tu avais bizarrisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait bizarrisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions bizarrisé
we had done
vous aviez bizarrisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient bizarrisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je bizarrisai
I did
tu bizarrisas
you did
il/elle/on bizarrisa
he/she/it did
nous bizarrisâmes
we did
vous bizarrisâtes
you all did
ils/elles bizarrisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus bizarrisé
I had done
tu eus bizarrisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut bizarrisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes bizarrisé
we had done
vous eûtes bizarrisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent bizarrisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai bizarrisé
I will have done
tu auras bizarrisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura bizarrisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons bizarrisé
we will have done
vous aurez bizarrisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront bizarrisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je bizarrise
that I do
que tu bizarrises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on bizarrise
that he/she/it do
que nous bizarrisions
that we do
que vous bizarrisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles bizarrisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie bizarrisé
that I have done
que tu aies bizarrisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait bizarrisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons bizarrisé
that we have done
que vous ayez bizarrisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient bizarrisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je bizarrisasse
that I would do
que tu bizarrisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on bizarrisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous bizarrisassions
that we would do
que vous bizarrisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles bizarrisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse bizarrisé
that I had done
que tu eusses bizarrisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût bizarrisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions bizarrisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez bizarrisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent bizarrisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je bizarriserais
I would do
tu bizarriserais
you would do
il/elle/on bizarriserait
he/she/it would do
nous bizarriserions
we would do
vous bizarriseriez
you all would do
ils/elles bizarriseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais bizarrisé
I would have done
tu aurais bizarrisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait bizarrisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions bizarrisé
we would have done
vous auriez bizarrisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient bizarrisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
bizarrise
do!
-
bizarrisons
let's do!
bizarrisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie bizarrisé
have done
-
ayons bizarrisé
let's have done
ayez bizarrisé
have done
-
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
French
/
bizarriser
Back to Top