Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

bioénergétiser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of bioénergétiser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je bioénergétise
I do
tu bioénergétises
you do
il/elle/on bioénergétise
he/she/it does
nous bioénergétisons
we do
vous bioénergétisez
you all do
ils/elles bioénergétisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai bioénergétisé
I did
tu as bioénergétisé
you did
il/elle/on a bioénergétisé
he/she/it did
nous avons bioénergétisé
we did
vous avez bioénergétisé
you all did
ils/elles ont bioénergétisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je bioénergétisais
I was doing
tu bioénergétisais
you were doing
il/elle/on bioénergétisait
he/she/it was doing
nous bioénergétisions
we were doing
vous bioénergétisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles bioénergétisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je bioénergétiserai
I will do
tu bioénergétiseras
you will do
il/elle/on bioénergétisera
he/she/it will do
nous bioénergétiserons
we will do
vous bioénergétiserez
you all will do
ils/elles bioénergétiseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais bioénergétisé
I had done
tu avais bioénergétisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait bioénergétisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions bioénergétisé
we had done
vous aviez bioénergétisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient bioénergétisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je bioénergétisai
I did
tu bioénergétisas
you did
il/elle/on bioénergétisa
he/she/it did
nous bioénergétisâmes
we did
vous bioénergétisâtes
you all did
ils/elles bioénergétisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus bioénergétisé
I had done
tu eus bioénergétisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut bioénergétisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes bioénergétisé
we had done
vous eûtes bioénergétisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent bioénergétisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai bioénergétisé
I will have done
tu auras bioénergétisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura bioénergétisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons bioénergétisé
we will have done
vous aurez bioénergétisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront bioénergétisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je bioénergétise
that I do
que tu bioénergétises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on bioénergétise
that he/she/it do
que nous bioénergétisions
that we do
que vous bioénergétisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles bioénergétisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie bioénergétisé
that I have done
que tu aies bioénergétisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait bioénergétisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons bioénergétisé
that we have done
que vous ayez bioénergétisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient bioénergétisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je bioénergétisasse
that I would do
que tu bioénergétisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on bioénergétisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous bioénergétisassions
that we would do
que vous bioénergétisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles bioénergétisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse bioénergétisé
that I had done
que tu eusses bioénergétisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût bioénergétisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions bioénergétisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez bioénergétisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent bioénergétisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je bioénergétiserais
I would do
tu bioénergétiserais
you would do
il/elle/on bioénergétiserait
he/she/it would do
nous bioénergétiserions
we would do
vous bioénergétiseriez
you all would do
ils/elles bioénergétiseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais bioénergétisé
I would have done
tu aurais bioénergétisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait bioénergétisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions bioénergétisé
we would have done
vous auriez bioénergétisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient bioénergétisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
bioénergétise
do!
-
bioénergétisons
let's do!
bioénergétisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie bioénergétisé
have done
-
ayons bioénergétisé
let's have done
ayez bioénergétisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION