Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

biotechnologiser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of biotechnologiser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je biotechnologise
I do
tu biotechnologises
you do
il/elle/on biotechnologise
he/she/it does
nous biotechnologisons
we do
vous biotechnologisez
you all do
ils/elles biotechnologisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai biotechnologisé
I did
tu as biotechnologisé
you did
il/elle/on a biotechnologisé
he/she/it did
nous avons biotechnologisé
we did
vous avez biotechnologisé
you all did
ils/elles ont biotechnologisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je biotechnologisais
I was doing
tu biotechnologisais
you were doing
il/elle/on biotechnologisait
he/she/it was doing
nous biotechnologisions
we were doing
vous biotechnologisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles biotechnologisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je biotechnologiserai
I will do
tu biotechnologiseras
you will do
il/elle/on biotechnologisera
he/she/it will do
nous biotechnologiserons
we will do
vous biotechnologiserez
you all will do
ils/elles biotechnologiseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais biotechnologisé
I had done
tu avais biotechnologisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait biotechnologisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions biotechnologisé
we had done
vous aviez biotechnologisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient biotechnologisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je biotechnologisai
I did
tu biotechnologisas
you did
il/elle/on biotechnologisa
he/she/it did
nous biotechnologisâmes
we did
vous biotechnologisâtes
you all did
ils/elles biotechnologisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus biotechnologisé
I had done
tu eus biotechnologisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut biotechnologisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes biotechnologisé
we had done
vous eûtes biotechnologisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent biotechnologisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai biotechnologisé
I will have done
tu auras biotechnologisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura biotechnologisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons biotechnologisé
we will have done
vous aurez biotechnologisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront biotechnologisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je biotechnologise
that I do
que tu biotechnologises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on biotechnologise
that he/she/it do
que nous biotechnologisions
that we do
que vous biotechnologisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles biotechnologisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie biotechnologisé
that I have done
que tu aies biotechnologisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait biotechnologisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons biotechnologisé
that we have done
que vous ayez biotechnologisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient biotechnologisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je biotechnologisasse
that I would do
que tu biotechnologisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on biotechnologisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous biotechnologisassions
that we would do
que vous biotechnologisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles biotechnologisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse biotechnologisé
that I had done
que tu eusses biotechnologisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût biotechnologisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions biotechnologisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez biotechnologisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent biotechnologisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je biotechnologiserais
I would do
tu biotechnologiserais
you would do
il/elle/on biotechnologiserait
he/she/it would do
nous biotechnologiserions
we would do
vous biotechnologiseriez
you all would do
ils/elles biotechnologiseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais biotechnologisé
I would have done
tu aurais biotechnologisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait biotechnologisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions biotechnologisé
we would have done
vous auriez biotechnologisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient biotechnologisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
biotechnologise
do!
-
biotechnologisons
let's do!
biotechnologisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie biotechnologisé
have done
-
ayons biotechnologisé
let's have done
ayez biotechnologisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION