Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Get a French Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
biomorphiser
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full French course →
Conjugation
of
biomorphiser
Translation
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je biomorphise
I do
tu biomorphises
you do
il/elle/on biomorphise
he/she/it does
nous biomorphisons
we do
vous biomorphisez
you all do
ils/elles biomorphisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai biomorphisé
I did
tu as biomorphisé
you did
il/elle/on a biomorphisé
he/she/it did
nous avons biomorphisé
we did
vous avez biomorphisé
you all did
ils/elles ont biomorphisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je biomorphisais
I was doing
tu biomorphisais
you were doing
il/elle/on biomorphisait
he/she/it was doing
nous biomorphisions
we were doing
vous biomorphisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles biomorphisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je biomorphiserai
I will do
tu biomorphiseras
you will do
il/elle/on biomorphisera
he/she/it will do
nous biomorphiserons
we will do
vous biomorphiserez
you all will do
ils/elles biomorphiseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais biomorphisé
I had done
tu avais biomorphisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait biomorphisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions biomorphisé
we had done
vous aviez biomorphisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient biomorphisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je biomorphisai
I did
tu biomorphisas
you did
il/elle/on biomorphisa
he/she/it did
nous biomorphisâmes
we did
vous biomorphisâtes
you all did
ils/elles biomorphisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus biomorphisé
I had done
tu eus biomorphisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut biomorphisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes biomorphisé
we had done
vous eûtes biomorphisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent biomorphisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai biomorphisé
I will have done
tu auras biomorphisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura biomorphisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons biomorphisé
we will have done
vous aurez biomorphisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront biomorphisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je biomorphise
that I do
que tu biomorphises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on biomorphise
that he/she/it do
que nous biomorphisions
that we do
que vous biomorphisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles biomorphisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie biomorphisé
that I have done
que tu aies biomorphisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait biomorphisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons biomorphisé
that we have done
que vous ayez biomorphisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient biomorphisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je biomorphisasse
that I would do
que tu biomorphisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on biomorphisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous biomorphisassions
that we would do
que vous biomorphisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles biomorphisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse biomorphisé
that I had done
que tu eusses biomorphisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût biomorphisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions biomorphisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez biomorphisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent biomorphisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je biomorphiserais
I would do
tu biomorphiserais
you would do
il/elle/on biomorphiserait
he/she/it would do
nous biomorphiserions
we would do
vous biomorphiseriez
you all would do
ils/elles biomorphiseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais biomorphisé
I would have done
tu aurais biomorphisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait biomorphisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions biomorphisé
we would have done
vous auriez biomorphisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient biomorphisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
biomorphise
do!
-
biomorphisons
let's do!
biomorphisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie biomorphisé
have done
-
ayons biomorphisé
let's have done
ayez biomorphisé
have done
-
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
French
/
biomorphiser
Back to Top