Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

biarrotiser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of biarrotiser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je biarrotise
I do
tu biarrotises
you do
il/elle/on biarrotise
he/she/it does
nous biarrotisons
we do
vous biarrotisez
you all do
ils/elles biarrotisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai biarrotisé
I did
tu as biarrotisé
you did
il/elle/on a biarrotisé
he/she/it did
nous avons biarrotisé
we did
vous avez biarrotisé
you all did
ils/elles ont biarrotisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je biarrotisais
I was doing
tu biarrotisais
you were doing
il/elle/on biarrotisait
he/she/it was doing
nous biarrotisions
we were doing
vous biarrotisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles biarrotisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je biarrotiserai
I will do
tu biarrotiseras
you will do
il/elle/on biarrotisera
he/she/it will do
nous biarrotiserons
we will do
vous biarrotiserez
you all will do
ils/elles biarrotiseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais biarrotisé
I had done
tu avais biarrotisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait biarrotisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions biarrotisé
we had done
vous aviez biarrotisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient biarrotisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je biarrotisai
I did
tu biarrotisas
you did
il/elle/on biarrotisa
he/she/it did
nous biarrotisâmes
we did
vous biarrotisâtes
you all did
ils/elles biarrotisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus biarrotisé
I had done
tu eus biarrotisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut biarrotisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes biarrotisé
we had done
vous eûtes biarrotisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent biarrotisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai biarrotisé
I will have done
tu auras biarrotisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura biarrotisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons biarrotisé
we will have done
vous aurez biarrotisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront biarrotisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je biarrotise
that I do
que tu biarrotises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on biarrotise
that he/she/it do
que nous biarrotisions
that we do
que vous biarrotisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles biarrotisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie biarrotisé
that I have done
que tu aies biarrotisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait biarrotisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons biarrotisé
that we have done
que vous ayez biarrotisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient biarrotisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je biarrotisasse
that I would do
que tu biarrotisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on biarrotisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous biarrotisassions
that we would do
que vous biarrotisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles biarrotisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse biarrotisé
that I had done
que tu eusses biarrotisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût biarrotisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions biarrotisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez biarrotisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent biarrotisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je biarrotiserais
I would do
tu biarrotiserais
you would do
il/elle/on biarrotiserait
he/she/it would do
nous biarrotiserions
we would do
vous biarrotiseriez
you all would do
ils/elles biarrotiseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais biarrotisé
I would have done
tu aurais biarrotisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait biarrotisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions biarrotisé
we would have done
vous auriez biarrotisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient biarrotisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
biarrotise
do!
-
biarrotisons
let's do!
biarrotisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie biarrotisé
have done
-
ayons biarrotisé
let's have done
ayez biarrotisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION