Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Get a French Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
audionumériser
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full French course →
Conjugation
of
audionumériser
Translation
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
j’audionumérise
I do
tu audionumérises
you do
il/elle/on audionumérise
he/she/it does
nous audionumérisons
we do
vous audionumérisez
you all do
ils/elles audionumérisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai audionumérisé
I did
tu as audionumérisé
you did
il/elle/on a audionumérisé
he/she/it did
nous avons audionumérisé
we did
vous avez audionumérisé
you all did
ils/elles ont audionumérisé
they did
Past impf. tense
j’audionumérisais
I was doing
tu audionumérisais
you were doing
il/elle/on audionumérisait
he/she/it was doing
nous audionumérisions
we were doing
vous audionumérisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles audionumérisaient
they were doing
Future tense
j’audionumériserai
I will do
tu audionumériseras
you will do
il/elle/on audionumérisera
he/she/it will do
nous audionumériserons
we will do
vous audionumériserez
you all will do
ils/elles audionumériseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais audionumérisé
I had done
tu avais audionumérisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait audionumérisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions audionumérisé
we had done
vous aviez audionumérisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient audionumérisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
j’audionumérisai
I did
tu audionumérisas
you did
il/elle/on audionumérisa
he/she/it did
nous audionumérisâmes
we did
vous audionumérisâtes
you all did
ils/elles audionumérisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus audionumérisé
I had done
tu eus audionumérisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut audionumérisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes audionumérisé
we had done
vous eûtes audionumérisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent audionumérisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai audionumérisé
I will have done
tu auras audionumérisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura audionumérisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons audionumérisé
we will have done
vous aurez audionumérisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront audionumérisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que j’audionumérise
that I do
que tu audionumérises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on audionumérise
that he/she/it do
que nous audionumérisions
that we do
que vous audionumérisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles audionumérisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie audionumérisé
that I have done
que tu aies audionumérisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait audionumérisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons audionumérisé
that we have done
que vous ayez audionumérisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient audionumérisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que j’audionumérisasse
that I would do
que tu audionumérisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on audionumérisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous audionumérisassions
that we would do
que vous audionumérisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles audionumérisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse audionumérisé
that I had done
que tu eusses audionumérisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût audionumérisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions audionumérisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez audionumérisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent audionumérisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
j’audionumériserais
I would do
tu audionumériserais
you would do
il/elle/on audionumériserait
he/she/it would do
nous audionumériserions
we would do
vous audionumériseriez
you all would do
ils/elles audionumériseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais audionumérisé
I would have done
tu aurais audionumérisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait audionumérisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions audionumérisé
we would have done
vous auriez audionumérisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient audionumérisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
audionumérise
do!
-
audionumérisons
let's do!
audionumérisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie audionumérisé
have done
-
ayons audionumérisé
let's have done
ayez audionumérisé
have done
-
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
French
/
audionumériser
Back to Top