Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Get a French Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
audiométriser
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full French course →
Conjugation
of
audiométriser
Translation
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
j’audiométrise
I do
tu audiométrises
you do
il/elle/on audiométrise
he/she/it does
nous audiométrisons
we do
vous audiométrisez
you all do
ils/elles audiométrisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai audiométrisé
I did
tu as audiométrisé
you did
il/elle/on a audiométrisé
he/she/it did
nous avons audiométrisé
we did
vous avez audiométrisé
you all did
ils/elles ont audiométrisé
they did
Past impf. tense
j’audiométrisais
I was doing
tu audiométrisais
you were doing
il/elle/on audiométrisait
he/she/it was doing
nous audiométrisions
we were doing
vous audiométrisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles audiométrisaient
they were doing
Future tense
j’audiométriserai
I will do
tu audiométriseras
you will do
il/elle/on audiométrisera
he/she/it will do
nous audiométriserons
we will do
vous audiométriserez
you all will do
ils/elles audiométriseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais audiométrisé
I had done
tu avais audiométrisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait audiométrisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions audiométrisé
we had done
vous aviez audiométrisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient audiométrisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
j’audiométrisai
I did
tu audiométrisas
you did
il/elle/on audiométrisa
he/she/it did
nous audiométrisâmes
we did
vous audiométrisâtes
you all did
ils/elles audiométrisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus audiométrisé
I had done
tu eus audiométrisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut audiométrisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes audiométrisé
we had done
vous eûtes audiométrisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent audiométrisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai audiométrisé
I will have done
tu auras audiométrisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura audiométrisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons audiométrisé
we will have done
vous aurez audiométrisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront audiométrisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que j’audiométrise
that I do
que tu audiométrises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on audiométrise
that he/she/it do
que nous audiométrisions
that we do
que vous audiométrisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles audiométrisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie audiométrisé
that I have done
que tu aies audiométrisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait audiométrisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons audiométrisé
that we have done
que vous ayez audiométrisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient audiométrisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que j’audiométrisasse
that I would do
que tu audiométrisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on audiométrisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous audiométrisassions
that we would do
que vous audiométrisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles audiométrisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse audiométrisé
that I had done
que tu eusses audiométrisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût audiométrisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions audiométrisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez audiométrisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent audiométrisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
j’audiométriserais
I would do
tu audiométriserais
you would do
il/elle/on audiométriserait
he/she/it would do
nous audiométriserions
we would do
vous audiométriseriez
you all would do
ils/elles audiométriseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais audiométrisé
I would have done
tu aurais audiométrisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait audiométrisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions audiométrisé
we would have done
vous auriez audiométrisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient audiométrisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
audiométrise
do!
-
audiométrisons
let's do!
audiométrisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie audiométrisé
have done
-
ayons audiométrisé
let's have done
ayez audiométrisé
have done
-
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
French
/
audiométriser
Back to Top