Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

arginine-méthyler

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of arginine-méthyler

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
j’arginine-méthyle
I do
tu arginine-méthyles
you do
il/elle/on arginine-méthyle
he/she/it does
nous arginine-méthylons
we do
vous arginine-méthylez
you all do
ils/elles arginine-méthylent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai arginine-méthylé
I did
tu as arginine-méthylé
you did
il/elle/on a arginine-méthylé
he/she/it did
nous avons arginine-méthylé
we did
vous avez arginine-méthylé
you all did
ils/elles ont arginine-méthylé
they did
Past impf. tense
j’arginine-méthylais
I was doing
tu arginine-méthylais
you were doing
il/elle/on arginine-méthylait
he/she/it was doing
nous arginine-méthylions
we were doing
vous arginine-méthyliez
you all were doing
ils/elles arginine-méthylaient
they were doing
Future tense
j’arginine-méthylerai
I will do
tu arginine-méthyleras
you will do
il/elle/on arginine-méthylera
he/she/it will do
nous arginine-méthylerons
we will do
vous arginine-méthylerez
you all will do
ils/elles arginine-méthyleront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais arginine-méthylé
I had done
tu avais arginine-méthylé
you had done
il/elle/on avait arginine-méthylé
he/she/it had done
nous avions arginine-méthylé
we had done
vous aviez arginine-méthylé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient arginine-méthylé
they had done
Past preterite tense
j’arginine-méthylai
I did
tu arginine-méthylas
you did
il/elle/on arginine-méthyla
he/she/it did
nous arginine-méthylâmes
we did
vous arginine-méthylâtes
you all did
ils/elles arginine-méthylèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus arginine-méthylé
I had done
tu eus arginine-méthylé
you had done
il/elle/on eut arginine-méthylé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes arginine-méthylé
we had done
vous eûtes arginine-méthylé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent arginine-méthylé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai arginine-méthylé
I will have done
tu auras arginine-méthylé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura arginine-méthylé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons arginine-méthylé
we will have done
vous aurez arginine-méthylé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront arginine-méthylé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que j’arginine-méthyle
that I do
que tu arginine-méthyles
that you do
qu’il/elle/on arginine-méthyle
that he/she/it do
que nous arginine-méthylions
that we do
que vous arginine-méthyliez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles arginine-méthylent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie arginine-méthylé
that I have done
que tu aies arginine-méthylé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait arginine-méthylé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons arginine-méthylé
that we have done
que vous ayez arginine-méthylé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient arginine-méthylé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que j’arginine-méthylasse
that I would do
que tu arginine-méthylasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on arginine-méthylât
that he/she/it would do
que nous arginine-méthylassions
that we would do
que vous arginine-méthylassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles arginine-méthylassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse arginine-méthylé
that I had done
que tu eusses arginine-méthylé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût arginine-méthylé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions arginine-méthylé
that we had done
que vous eussiez arginine-méthylé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent arginine-méthylé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
j’arginine-méthylerais
I would do
tu arginine-méthylerais
you would do
il/elle/on arginine-méthylerait
he/she/it would do
nous arginine-méthylerions
we would do
vous arginine-méthyleriez
you all would do
ils/elles arginine-méthyleraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais arginine-méthylé
I would have done
tu aurais arginine-méthylé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait arginine-méthylé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions arginine-méthylé
we would have done
vous auriez arginine-méthylé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient arginine-méthylé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
arginine-méthyle
do!
-
arginine-méthylons
let's do!
arginine-méthylez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie arginine-méthylé
have done
-
ayons arginine-méthylé
let's have done
ayez arginine-méthylé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION