Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

amérindianiser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of amérindianiser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
j’amérindianise
I do
tu amérindianises
you do
il/elle/on amérindianise
he/she/it does
nous amérindianisons
we do
vous amérindianisez
you all do
ils/elles amérindianisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai amérindianisé
I did
tu as amérindianisé
you did
il/elle/on a amérindianisé
he/she/it did
nous avons amérindianisé
we did
vous avez amérindianisé
you all did
ils/elles ont amérindianisé
they did
Past impf. tense
j’amérindianisais
I was doing
tu amérindianisais
you were doing
il/elle/on amérindianisait
he/she/it was doing
nous amérindianisions
we were doing
vous amérindianisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles amérindianisaient
they were doing
Future tense
j’amérindianiserai
I will do
tu amérindianiseras
you will do
il/elle/on amérindianisera
he/she/it will do
nous amérindianiserons
we will do
vous amérindianiserez
you all will do
ils/elles amérindianiseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais amérindianisé
I had done
tu avais amérindianisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait amérindianisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions amérindianisé
we had done
vous aviez amérindianisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient amérindianisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
j’amérindianisai
I did
tu amérindianisas
you did
il/elle/on amérindianisa
he/she/it did
nous amérindianisâmes
we did
vous amérindianisâtes
you all did
ils/elles amérindianisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus amérindianisé
I had done
tu eus amérindianisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut amérindianisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes amérindianisé
we had done
vous eûtes amérindianisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent amérindianisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai amérindianisé
I will have done
tu auras amérindianisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura amérindianisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons amérindianisé
we will have done
vous aurez amérindianisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront amérindianisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que j’amérindianise
that I do
que tu amérindianises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on amérindianise
that he/she/it do
que nous amérindianisions
that we do
que vous amérindianisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles amérindianisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie amérindianisé
that I have done
que tu aies amérindianisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait amérindianisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons amérindianisé
that we have done
que vous ayez amérindianisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient amérindianisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que j’amérindianisasse
that I would do
que tu amérindianisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on amérindianisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous amérindianisassions
that we would do
que vous amérindianisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles amérindianisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse amérindianisé
that I had done
que tu eusses amérindianisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût amérindianisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions amérindianisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez amérindianisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent amérindianisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
j’amérindianiserais
I would do
tu amérindianiserais
you would do
il/elle/on amérindianiserait
he/she/it would do
nous amérindianiserions
we would do
vous amérindianiseriez
you all would do
ils/elles amérindianiseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais amérindianisé
I would have done
tu aurais amérindianisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait amérindianisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions amérindianisé
we would have done
vous auriez amérindianisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient amérindianisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
amérindianise
do!
-
amérindianisons
let's do!
amérindianisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie amérindianisé
have done
-
ayons amérindianisé
let's have done
ayez amérindianisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION