Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

admissibiliser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of admissibiliser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
j’admissibilise
I do
tu admissibilises
you do
il/elle/on admissibilise
he/she/it does
nous admissibilisons
we do
vous admissibilisez
you all do
ils/elles admissibilisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai admissibilisé
I did
tu as admissibilisé
you did
il/elle/on a admissibilisé
he/she/it did
nous avons admissibilisé
we did
vous avez admissibilisé
you all did
ils/elles ont admissibilisé
they did
Past impf. tense
j’admissibilisais
I was doing
tu admissibilisais
you were doing
il/elle/on admissibilisait
he/she/it was doing
nous admissibilisions
we were doing
vous admissibilisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles admissibilisaient
they were doing
Future tense
j’admissibiliserai
I will do
tu admissibiliseras
you will do
il/elle/on admissibilisera
he/she/it will do
nous admissibiliserons
we will do
vous admissibiliserez
you all will do
ils/elles admissibiliseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais admissibilisé
I had done
tu avais admissibilisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait admissibilisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions admissibilisé
we had done
vous aviez admissibilisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient admissibilisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
j’admissibilisai
I did
tu admissibilisas
you did
il/elle/on admissibilisa
he/she/it did
nous admissibilisâmes
we did
vous admissibilisâtes
you all did
ils/elles admissibilisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus admissibilisé
I had done
tu eus admissibilisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut admissibilisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes admissibilisé
we had done
vous eûtes admissibilisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent admissibilisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai admissibilisé
I will have done
tu auras admissibilisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura admissibilisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons admissibilisé
we will have done
vous aurez admissibilisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront admissibilisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que j’admissibilise
that I do
que tu admissibilises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on admissibilise
that he/she/it do
que nous admissibilisions
that we do
que vous admissibilisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles admissibilisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie admissibilisé
that I have done
que tu aies admissibilisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait admissibilisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons admissibilisé
that we have done
que vous ayez admissibilisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient admissibilisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que j’admissibilisasse
that I would do
que tu admissibilisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on admissibilisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous admissibilisassions
that we would do
que vous admissibilisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles admissibilisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse admissibilisé
that I had done
que tu eusses admissibilisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût admissibilisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions admissibilisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez admissibilisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent admissibilisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
j’admissibiliserais
I would do
tu admissibiliserais
you would do
il/elle/on admissibiliserait
he/she/it would do
nous admissibiliserions
we would do
vous admissibiliseriez
you all would do
ils/elles admissibiliseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais admissibilisé
I would have done
tu aurais admissibilisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait admissibilisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions admissibilisé
we would have done
vous auriez admissibilisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient admissibilisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
admissibilise
do!
-
admissibilisons
let's do!
admissibilisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie admissibilisé
have done
-
ayons admissibilisé
let's have done
ayez admissibilisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION