Cooljugator Logo Get a Faroese Tutor

útvega

to provide with

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of útvega

eg
hann/hon/tað
vit
tit
teir/tær/teyEg
Present tense
útvegi
I provide with
útvegar
you provide with
útvegar
he/she/it provides with
útvega
we provide with
útvega
you all provide with
útvega
they provide with
Past tense
útvegaði
I provided with
útvegaði
you provided with
útvegaði
he/she/it provided with
útvegaðu
we provided with
útvegaðu
you all provided with
útvegaðu
they provided with
Imperative mood
-
útvegar
provide with!
-
-
-
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION