Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

ääniharava

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of ääniharava

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
ääniharavat
things
ääniharavat
things
ääniharavien
(of) things
ääniharavia
(part of) things
ääniharavoissa
(in) things
ääniharavoista
(out of) things
ääniharaviin
(into) things
ääniharavoilla
(at) things
ääniharavoilta
(from) things
ääniharavoille
(onto) things
ääniharavoina
(as) things
ääniharavoiksi
(into) things
ääniharavoin
(with) things
ääniharavoitta
(without) things
ääniharavoineen
(together with) things
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
ääniharava
thing
ääniharava
thing
ääniharavan
thing
ääniharavan
(of) thing
ääniharavaa
(part of) thing
ääniharavassa
(in) thing
ääniharavasta
(out of) thing
ääniharavaan
(into) thing
ääniharavalla
(at) thing
ääniharavalta
(from) thing
ääniharavalle
(onto) thing
ääniharavana
(as) thing
ääniharavaksi
(into) thing
ääniharavatta
(without) thing

Further details about this page

LOCATION