Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Courses
Get a Finnish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
äitiysraha
Declension
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full course →
Declension
of
äitiysraha
Translation
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
äitiysrahat
maternity allowances allowance
äitiysrahat
maternity allowances allowance
äitiysrahojen
(of) maternity allowances allowance
äitiysrahoja
(part of) maternity allowances allowance
äitiysrahoissa
(in) maternity allowances allowance
äitiysrahoista
(out of) maternity allowances allowance
äitiysrahoihin
(into) maternity allowances allowance
äitiysrahoilla
(at) maternity allowances allowance
äitiysrahoilta
(from) maternity allowances allowance
äitiysrahoille
(onto) maternity allowances allowance
äitiysrahoina
(as) maternity allowances allowance
äitiysrahoiksi
(into) maternity allowances allowance
äitiysrahoin
(with) maternity allowances allowance
äitiysrahoitta
(without) maternity allowances allowance
äitiysrahoineen
(together with) maternity allowances allowance
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
äitiysraha
maternity allowance allowance
äitiysraha
maternity allowance allowance
äitiysrahan
maternity allowance allowance
äitiysrahan
(of) maternity allowance allowance
äitiysrahaa
(part of) maternity allowance allowance
äitiysrahassa
(in) maternity allowance allowance
äitiysrahasta
(out of) maternity allowance allowance
äitiysrahaan
(into) maternity allowance allowance
äitiysrahalla
(at) maternity allowance allowance
äitiysrahalta
(from) maternity allowance allowance
äitiysrahalle
(onto) maternity allowance allowance
äitiysrahana
(as) maternity allowance allowance
äitiysrahaksi
(into) maternity allowance allowance
äitiysrahatta
(without) maternity allowance allowance
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Finnish nouns
/
äitiysraha
Back to Top