Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

vääräuskoinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of vääräuskoinen

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
vääräuskoiset
infidels
vääräuskoiset
infidels
vääräuskoisten
(of) infidels
vääräuskoisia
(part of) infidels
vääräuskoisissa
(in) infidels
vääräuskoisista
(out of) infidels
vääräuskoisiin
(into) infidels
vääräuskoisilla
(at) infidels
vääräuskoisilta
(from) infidels
vääräuskoisille
(onto) infidels
vääräuskoisina
(as) infidels
vääräuskoisiksi
(into) infidels
vääräuskoisin
(with) infidels
vääräuskoisitta
(without) infidels
vääräuskoisineen
(together with) infidels
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
vääräuskoinen
infidel
vääräuskoinen
infidel
vääräuskoisen
infidel
vääräuskoisen
(of) infidel
vääräuskoista
(part of) infidel
vääräuskoisessa
(in) infidel
vääräuskoisesta
(out of) infidel
vääräuskoiseen
(into) infidel
vääräuskoisella
(at) infidel
vääräuskoiselta
(from) infidel
vääräuskoiselle
(onto) infidel
vääräuskoisena
(as) infidel
vääräuskoiseksi
(into) infidel
vääräuskoisetta
(without) infidel

Further details about this page

LOCATION