Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

välikorva

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of välikorva

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
välikorvat
middle ears ear
välikorvat
middle ears ear
välikorvien
(of) middle ears ear
välikorvia
(part of) middle ears ear
välikorvissa
(in) middle ears ear
välikorvista
(out of) middle ears ear
välikorviin
(into) middle ears ear
välikorvilla
(at) middle ears ear
välikorvilta
(from) middle ears ear
välikorville
(onto) middle ears ear
välikorvina
(as) middle ears ear
välikorviksi
(into) middle ears ear
välikorvin
(with) middle ears ear
välikorvitta
(without) middle ears ear
välikorvineen
(together with) middle ears ear
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
välikorva
middle ear ear
välikorva
middle ear ear
välikorvan
middle ear ear
välikorvan
(of) middle ear ear
välikorvaa
(part of) middle ear ear
välikorvassa
(in) middle ear ear
välikorvasta
(out of) middle ear ear
välikorvaan
(into) middle ear ear
välikorvalla
(at) middle ear ear
välikorvalta
(from) middle ear ear
välikorvalle
(onto) middle ear ear
välikorvana
(as) middle ear ear
välikorvaksi
(into) middle ear ear
välikorvatta
(without) middle ear ear

Further details about this page

LOCATION