Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

vuorikenguru

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of vuorikenguru

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
vuorikengurut
wallaroos
vuorikengurut
wallaroos
vuorikengurujen
(of) wallaroos
vuorikenguruja
(part of) wallaroos
vuorikenguruissa
(in) wallaroos
vuorikenguruista
(out of) wallaroos
vuorikenguruihin
(into) wallaroos
vuorikenguruilla
(at) wallaroos
vuorikenguruilta
(from) wallaroos
vuorikenguruille
(onto) wallaroos
vuorikenguruina
(as) wallaroos
vuorikenguruiksi
(into) wallaroos
vuorikenguruin
(with) wallaroos
vuorikenguruitta
(without) wallaroos
vuorikenguruineen
(together with) wallaroos
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
vuorikenguru
wallaroo
vuorikenguru
wallaroo
vuorikengurun
wallaroo
vuorikengurun
(of) wallaroo
vuorikengurua
(part of) wallaroo
vuorikengurussa
(in) wallaroo
vuorikengurusta
(out of) wallaroo
vuorikenguruun
(into) wallaroo
vuorikengurulla
(at) wallaroo
vuorikengurulta
(from) wallaroo
vuorikengurulle
(onto) wallaroo
vuorikenguruna
(as) wallaroo
vuorikenguruksi
(into) wallaroo
vuorikengurutta
(without) wallaroo

Further details about this page

LOCATION