Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Courses
Get a Finnish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
typpitetraoksidi
Declension
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full course →
Declension
of
typpitetraoksidi
Translation
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
typpitetraoksidit
dinitrogen tetroxides tetroxide
typpitetraoksidit
dinitrogen tetroxides tetroxide
typpitetraoksidien
(of) dinitrogen tetroxides tetroxide
typpitetraoksideja
(part of) dinitrogen tetroxides tetroxide
typpitetraoksideissa
(in) dinitrogen tetroxides tetroxide
typpitetraoksideista
(out of) dinitrogen tetroxides tetroxide
typpitetraoksideihin
(into) dinitrogen tetroxides tetroxide
typpitetraoksideilla
(at) dinitrogen tetroxides tetroxide
typpitetraoksideilta
(from) dinitrogen tetroxides tetroxide
typpitetraoksideille
(onto) dinitrogen tetroxides tetroxide
typpitetraoksideina
(as) dinitrogen tetroxides tetroxide
typpitetraoksideiksi
(into) dinitrogen tetroxides tetroxide
typpitetraoksidein
(with) dinitrogen tetroxides tetroxide
typpitetraoksideitta
(without) dinitrogen tetroxides tetroxide
typpitetraoksideineen
(together with) dinitrogen tetroxides tetroxide
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
typpitetraoksidi
dinitrogen tetroxide tetroxide
typpitetraoksidi
dinitrogen tetroxide tetroxide
typpitetraoksidin
dinitrogen tetroxide tetroxide
typpitetraoksidin
(of) dinitrogen tetroxide tetroxide
typpitetraoksidia
(part of) dinitrogen tetroxide tetroxide
typpitetraoksidissa
(in) dinitrogen tetroxide tetroxide
typpitetraoksidista
(out of) dinitrogen tetroxide tetroxide
typpitetraoksidiin
(into) dinitrogen tetroxide tetroxide
typpitetraoksidilla
(at) dinitrogen tetroxide tetroxide
typpitetraoksidilta
(from) dinitrogen tetroxide tetroxide
typpitetraoksidille
(onto) dinitrogen tetroxide tetroxide
typpitetraoksidina
(as) dinitrogen tetroxide tetroxide
typpitetraoksidiksi
(into) dinitrogen tetroxide tetroxide
typpitetraoksiditta
(without) dinitrogen tetroxide tetroxide
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Finnish nouns
/
typpitetraoksidi
Back to Top