Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

teratogeeni

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of teratogeeni

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
teratogeenit
teratogens
teratogeenit
teratogens
teratogeenien
(of) teratogens
teratogeeneja
(part of) teratogens
teratogeeneissa
(in) teratogens
teratogeeneista
(out of) teratogens
teratogeeneihin
(into) teratogens
teratogeeneilla
(at) teratogens
teratogeeneilta
(from) teratogens
teratogeeneille
(onto) teratogens
teratogeeneina
(as) teratogens
teratogeeneiksi
(into) teratogens
teratogeenein
(with) teratogens
teratogeeneitta
(without) teratogens
teratogeeneineen
(together with) teratogens
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
teratogeeni
teratogen
teratogeeni
teratogen
teratogeenin
teratogen
teratogeenin
(of) teratogen
teratogeenia
(part of) teratogen
teratogeenissa
(in) teratogen
teratogeenista
(out of) teratogen
teratogeeniin
(into) teratogen
teratogeenilla
(at) teratogen
teratogeenilta
(from) teratogen
teratogeenille
(onto) teratogen
teratogeenina
(as) teratogen
teratogeeniksi
(into) teratogen
teratogeenitta
(without) teratogen

Further details about this page

LOCATION