Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

teokraatti

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of teokraatti

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
teokraatit
theocrats
teokraatit
theocrats
teokraattien
(of) theocrats
teokraatteja
(part of) theocrats
teokraateissa
(in) theocrats
teokraateista
(out of) theocrats
teokraatteihin
(into) theocrats
teokraateilla
(at) theocrats
teokraateilta
(from) theocrats
teokraateille
(onto) theocrats
teokraatteina
(as) theocrats
teokraateiksi
(into) theocrats
teokraatein
(with) theocrats
teokraateitta
(without) theocrats
teokraatteineen
(together with) theocrats
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
teokraatti
theocrat
teokraatti
theocrat
teokraatin
theocrat
teokraatin
(of) theocrat
teokraattia
(part of) theocrat
teokraatissa
(in) theocrat
teokraatista
(out of) theocrat
teokraattiin
(into) theocrat
teokraatilla
(at) theocrat
teokraatilta
(from) theocrat
teokraatille
(onto) theocrat
teokraattina
(as) theocrat
teokraatiksi
(into) theocrat
teokraatitta
(without) theocrat

Further details about this page

LOCATION