Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

tefhirssi

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of tefhirssi

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
tefhirssit
teffs
tefhirssit
teffs
tefhirssien
(of) teffs
tefhirssejä
(part of) teffs
tefhirsseissä
(in) teffs
tefhirsseistä
(out of) teffs
tefhirsseihin
(into) teffs
tefhirsseillä
(at) teffs
tefhirsseiltä
(from) teffs
tefhirsseille
(onto) teffs
tefhirsseinä
(as) teffs
tefhirsseiksi
(into) teffs
tefhirssein
(with) teffs
tefhirsseittä
(without) teffs
tefhirsseineen
(together with) teffs
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
tefhirssi
teff
tefhirssi
teff
tefhirssin
teff
tefhirssin
(of) teff
tefhirssiä
(part of) teff
tefhirssissä
(in) teff
tefhirssistä
(out of) teff
tefhirssiin
(into) teff
tefhirssillä
(at) teff
tefhirssiltä
(from) teff
tefhirssille
(onto) teff
tefhirssinä
(as) teff
tefhirssiksi
(into) teff
tefhirssittä
(without) teff

Further details about this page

LOCATION