Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Courses
Get a Finnish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
tahtiviiva
Declension
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full course →
Declension
of
tahtiviiva
Translation
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
tahtiviivat
bar lines line
tahtiviivat
bar lines line
tahtiviivojen
(of) bar lines line
tahtiviivoja
(part of) bar lines line
tahtiviivoissa
(in) bar lines line
tahtiviivoista
(out of) bar lines line
tahtiviivoihin
(into) bar lines line
tahtiviivoilla
(at) bar lines line
tahtiviivoilta
(from) bar lines line
tahtiviivoille
(onto) bar lines line
tahtiviivoina
(as) bar lines line
tahtiviivoiksi
(into) bar lines line
tahtiviivoin
(with) bar lines line
tahtiviivoitta
(without) bar lines line
tahtiviivoineen
(together with) bar lines line
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
tahtiviiva
bar line line
tahtiviiva
bar line line
tahtiviivan
bar line line
tahtiviivan
(of) bar line line
tahtiviivaa
(part of) bar line line
tahtiviivassa
(in) bar line line
tahtiviivasta
(out of) bar line line
tahtiviivaan
(into) bar line line
tahtiviivalla
(at) bar line line
tahtiviivalta
(from) bar line line
tahtiviivalle
(onto) bar line line
tahtiviivana
(as) bar line line
tahtiviivaksi
(into) bar line line
tahtiviivatta
(without) bar line line
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Finnish nouns
/
tahtiviiva
Back to Top