Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Courses
Get a Finnish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
seerumiruiske
Declension
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full course →
Declension
of
seerumiruiske
Translation
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
seerumiruiskeet
serum injections injection
seerumiruiskeet
serum injections injection
seerumiruiskeiden
(of) serum injections injection
seerumiruiskeita
(part of) serum injections injection
seerumiruiskeissa
(in) serum injections injection
seerumiruiskeista
(out of) serum injections injection
seerumiruiskeisiin
(into) serum injections injection
seerumiruiskeilla
(at) serum injections injection
seerumiruiskeilta
(from) serum injections injection
seerumiruiskeille
(onto) serum injections injection
seerumiruiskeina
(as) serum injections injection
seerumiruiskeiksi
(into) serum injections injection
seerumiruiskein
(with) serum injections injection
seerumiruiskeitta
(without) serum injections injection
seerumiruiskeineen
(together with) serum injections injection
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
seerumiruiske
serum injection injection
seerumiruiske
serum injection injection
seerumiruiskeen
serum injection injection
seerumiruiskeen
(of) serum injection injection
seerumiruisketta
(part of) serum injection injection
seerumiruiskeessa
(in) serum injection injection
seerumiruiskeesta
(out of) serum injection injection
seerumiruiskeeseen
(into) serum injection injection
seerumiruiskeella
(at) serum injection injection
seerumiruiskeelta
(from) serum injection injection
seerumiruiskeelle
(onto) serum injection injection
seerumiruiskeena
(as) serum injection injection
seerumiruiskeeksi
(into) serum injection injection
seerumiruiskeetta
(without) serum injection injection
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Finnish nouns
/
seerumiruiske
Back to Top