Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

raloksifeeni

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of raloksifeeni

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
raloksifeenit
raloxifenes
raloksifeenit
raloxifenes
raloksifeenien
(of) raloxifenes
raloksifeenejä
(part of) raloxifenes
raloksifeeneissä
(in) raloxifenes
raloksifeeneistä
(out of) raloxifenes
raloksifeeneihin
(into) raloxifenes
raloksifeeneillä
(at) raloxifenes
raloksifeeneiltä
(from) raloxifenes
raloksifeeneille
(onto) raloxifenes
raloksifeeneinä
(as) raloxifenes
raloksifeeneiksi
(into) raloxifenes
raloksifeenein
(with) raloxifenes
raloksifeeneittä
(without) raloxifenes
raloksifeeneineen
(together with) raloxifenes
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
raloksifeeni
raloxifene
raloksifeeni
raloxifene
raloksifeenin
raloxifene
raloksifeenin
(of) raloxifene
raloksifeeniä
(part of) raloxifene
raloksifeenissä
(in) raloxifene
raloksifeenistä
(out of) raloxifene
raloksifeeniin
(into) raloxifene
raloksifeenillä
(at) raloxifene
raloksifeeniltä
(from) raloxifene
raloksifeenille
(onto) raloxifene
raloksifeeninä
(as) raloxifene
raloksifeeniksi
(into) raloxifene
raloksifeenittä
(without) raloxifene

Further details about this page

LOCATION