Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

raatihuone

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of raatihuone

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
raatihuoneet
city halls hall
raatihuoneet
city halls hall
raatihuoneiden
(of) city halls hall
raatihuoneita
(part of) city halls hall
raatihuoneissa
(in) city halls hall
raatihuoneista
(out of) city halls hall
raatihuoneisiin
(into) city halls hall
raatihuoneilla
(at) city halls hall
raatihuoneilta
(from) city halls hall
raatihuoneille
(onto) city halls hall
raatihuoneina
(as) city halls hall
raatihuoneiksi
(into) city halls hall
raatihuonein
(with) city halls hall
raatihuoneitta
(without) city halls hall
raatihuoneineen
(together with) city halls hall
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
raatihuone
city hall hall
raatihuone
city hall hall
raatihuoneen
city hall hall
raatihuoneen
(of) city hall hall
raatihuonetta
(part of) city hall hall
raatihuoneessa
(in) city hall hall
raatihuoneesta
(out of) city hall hall
raatihuoneeseen
(into) city hall hall
raatihuoneella
(at) city hall hall
raatihuoneelta
(from) city hall hall
raatihuoneelle
(onto) city hall hall
raatihuoneena
(as) city hall hall
raatihuoneeksi
(into) city hall hall
raatihuoneetta
(without) city hall hall

Further details about this page

LOCATION