Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

pemmikaani

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of pemmikaani

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
pemmikaanit
pemmicans
pemmikaanit
pemmicans
pemmikaanien
(of) pemmicans
pemmikaaneja
(part of) pemmicans
pemmikaaneissa
(in) pemmicans
pemmikaaneista
(out of) pemmicans
pemmikaaneihin
(into) pemmicans
pemmikaaneilla
(at) pemmicans
pemmikaaneilta
(from) pemmicans
pemmikaaneille
(onto) pemmicans
pemmikaaneina
(as) pemmicans
pemmikaaneiksi
(into) pemmicans
pemmikaanein
(with) pemmicans
pemmikaaneitta
(without) pemmicans
pemmikaaneineen
(together with) pemmicans
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
pemmikaani
pemmican
pemmikaani
pemmican
pemmikaanin
pemmican
pemmikaanin
(of) pemmican
pemmikaania
(part of) pemmican
pemmikaanissa
(in) pemmican
pemmikaanista
(out of) pemmican
pemmikaaniin
(into) pemmican
pemmikaanilla
(at) pemmican
pemmikaanilta
(from) pemmican
pemmikaanille
(onto) pemmican
pemmikaanina
(as) pemmican
pemmikaaniksi
(into) pemmican
pemmikaanitta
(without) pemmican

Further details about this page

LOCATION