Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

neliömatriisi

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of neliömatriisi

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
neliömatriisit
square matrixes matrix
neliömatriisit
square matrixes matrix
neliömatriisien
(of) square matrixes matrix
neliömatriiseja
(part of) square matrixes matrix
neliömatriiseissa
(in) square matrixes matrix
neliömatriiseista
(out of) square matrixes matrix
neliömatriiseihin
(into) square matrixes matrix
neliömatriiseilla
(at) square matrixes matrix
neliömatriiseilta
(from) square matrixes matrix
neliömatriiseille
(onto) square matrixes matrix
neliömatriiseina
(as) square matrixes matrix
neliömatriiseiksi
(into) square matrixes matrix
neliömatriisein
(with) square matrixes matrix
neliömatriiseitta
(without) square matrixes matrix
neliömatriiseineen
(together with) square matrixes matrix
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
neliömatriisi
square matrix matrix
neliömatriisi
square matrix matrix
neliömatriisin
square matrix matrix
neliömatriisin
(of) square matrix matrix
neliömatriisia
(part of) square matrix matrix
neliömatriisissa
(in) square matrix matrix
neliömatriisista
(out of) square matrix matrix
neliömatriisiin
(into) square matrix matrix
neliömatriisilla
(at) square matrix matrix
neliömatriisilta
(from) square matrix matrix
neliömatriisille
(onto) square matrix matrix
neliömatriisina
(as) square matrix matrix
neliömatriisiksi
(into) square matrix matrix
neliömatriisitta
(without) square matrix matrix

Further details about this page

LOCATION