Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

naamiohuvit

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of naamiohuvit

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
naamiohuvit
masquerades
naamiohuvit
masquerades
naamiohuvien
(of) masquerades
naamiohuveja
(part of) masquerades
naamiohuveissa
(in) masquerades
naamiohuveista
(out of) masquerades
naamiohuveihin
(into) masquerades
naamiohuveilla
(at) masquerades
naamiohuveilta
(from) masquerades
naamiohuveille
(onto) masquerades
naamiohuveina
(as) masquerades
naamiohuveiksi
(into) masquerades
naamiohuvein
(with) masquerades
naamiohuveitta
(without) masquerades
naamiohuveineen
(together with) masquerades

Further details about this page

LOCATION