Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

mustatiira

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of mustatiira

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
mustatiirat
black terns tern
mustatiirat
black terns tern
mustatiirojen
(of) black terns tern
mustatiiroja
(part of) black terns tern
mustatiiroissa
(in) black terns tern
mustatiiroista
(out of) black terns tern
mustatiiroihin
(into) black terns tern
mustatiiroilla
(at) black terns tern
mustatiiroilta
(from) black terns tern
mustatiiroille
(onto) black terns tern
mustatiiroina
(as) black terns tern
mustatiiroiksi
(into) black terns tern
mustatiiroin
(with) black terns tern
mustatiiroitta
(without) black terns tern
mustatiiroineen
(together with) black terns tern
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
mustatiira
black tern tern
mustatiira
black tern tern
mustatiiran
black tern tern
mustatiiran
(of) black tern tern
mustatiiraa
(part of) black tern tern
mustatiirassa
(in) black tern tern
mustatiirasta
(out of) black tern tern
mustatiiraan
(into) black tern tern
mustatiiralla
(at) black tern tern
mustatiiralta
(from) black tern tern
mustatiiralle
(onto) black tern tern
mustatiirana
(as) black tern tern
mustatiiraksi
(into) black tern tern
mustatiiratta
(without) black tern tern

Further details about this page

LOCATION