Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

morfinismi

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of morfinismi

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
morfinismit
morphinisms
morfinismit
morphinisms
morfinismien
(of) morphinisms
morfinismeja
(part of) morphinisms
morfinismeissa
(in) morphinisms
morfinismeista
(out of) morphinisms
morfinismeihin
(into) morphinisms
morfinismeilla
(at) morphinisms
morfinismeilta
(from) morphinisms
morfinismeille
(onto) morphinisms
morfinismeina
(as) morphinisms
morfinismeiksi
(into) morphinisms
morfinismein
(with) morphinisms
morfinismeitta
(without) morphinisms
morfinismeineen
(together with) morphinisms
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
morfinismi
morphinism
morfinismi
morphinism
morfinismin
morphinism
morfinismin
(of) morphinism
morfinismia
(part of) morphinism
morfinismissa
(in) morphinism
morfinismista
(out of) morphinism
morfinismiin
(into) morphinism
morfinismilla
(at) morphinism
morfinismilta
(from) morphinism
morfinismille
(onto) morphinism
morfinismina
(as) morphinism
morfinismiksi
(into) morphinism
morfinismitta
(without) morphinism

Further details about this page

LOCATION