Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

metyylijodidi

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of metyylijodidi

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
metyylijodidit
iodomethanes
metyylijodidit
iodomethanes
metyylijodidien
(of) iodomethanes
metyylijodideja
(part of) iodomethanes
metyylijodideissa
(in) iodomethanes
metyylijodideista
(out of) iodomethanes
metyylijodideihin
(into) iodomethanes
metyylijodideilla
(at) iodomethanes
metyylijodideilta
(from) iodomethanes
metyylijodideille
(onto) iodomethanes
metyylijodideina
(as) iodomethanes
metyylijodideiksi
(into) iodomethanes
metyylijodidein
(with) iodomethanes
metyylijodideitta
(without) iodomethanes
metyylijodideineen
(together with) iodomethanes
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
metyylijodidi
iodomethane
metyylijodidi
iodomethane
metyylijodidin
iodomethane
metyylijodidin
(of) iodomethane
metyylijodidia
(part of) iodomethane
metyylijodidissa
(in) iodomethane
metyylijodidista
(out of) iodomethane
metyylijodidiin
(into) iodomethane
metyylijodidilla
(at) iodomethane
metyylijodidilta
(from) iodomethane
metyylijodidille
(onto) iodomethane
metyylijodidina
(as) iodomethane
metyylijodidiksi
(into) iodomethane
metyylijodiditta
(without) iodomethane

Further details about this page

LOCATION