Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

metyylihydratsiini

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of metyylihydratsiini

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
metyylihydratsiinit
methylhydrazines
metyylihydratsiinit
methylhydrazines
metyylihydratsiinien
(of) methylhydrazines
metyylihydratsiineja
(part of) methylhydrazines
metyylihydratsiineissa
(in) methylhydrazines
metyylihydratsiineista
(out of) methylhydrazines
metyylihydratsiineihin
(into) methylhydrazines
metyylihydratsiineilla
(at) methylhydrazines
metyylihydratsiineilta
(from) methylhydrazines
metyylihydratsiineille
(onto) methylhydrazines
metyylihydratsiineina
(as) methylhydrazines
metyylihydratsiineiksi
(into) methylhydrazines
metyylihydratsiinein
(with) methylhydrazines
metyylihydratsiineitta
(without) methylhydrazines
metyylihydratsiineineen
(together with) methylhydrazines
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
metyylihydratsiini
methylhydrazine
metyylihydratsiini
methylhydrazine
metyylihydratsiinin
methylhydrazine
metyylihydratsiinin
(of) methylhydrazine
metyylihydratsiinia
(part of) methylhydrazine
metyylihydratsiinissa
(in) methylhydrazine
metyylihydratsiinista
(out of) methylhydrazine
metyylihydratsiiniin
(into) methylhydrazine
metyylihydratsiinilla
(at) methylhydrazine
metyylihydratsiinilta
(from) methylhydrazine
metyylihydratsiinille
(onto) methylhydrazine
metyylihydratsiinina
(as) methylhydrazine
metyylihydratsiiniksi
(into) methylhydrazine
metyylihydratsiinitta
(without) methylhydrazine

Further details about this page

LOCATION