Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

metioniini

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of metioniini

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
metioniinit
methionines
metioniinit
methionines
metioniinien
(of) methionines
metioniineja
(part of) methionines
metioniineissa
(in) methionines
metioniineista
(out of) methionines
metioniineihin
(into) methionines
metioniineilla
(at) methionines
metioniineilta
(from) methionines
metioniineille
(onto) methionines
metioniineina
(as) methionines
metioniineiksi
(into) methionines
metioniinein
(with) methionines
metioniineitta
(without) methionines
metioniineineen
(together with) methionines
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
metioniini
methionine
metioniini
methionine
metioniinin
methionine
metioniinin
(of) methionine
metioniinia
(part of) methionine
metioniinissa
(in) methionine
metioniinista
(out of) methionine
metioniiniin
(into) methionine
metioniinilla
(at) methionine
metioniinilta
(from) methionine
metioniinille
(onto) methionine
metioniinina
(as) methionine
metioniiniksi
(into) methionine
metioniinitta
(without) methionine

Further details about this page

LOCATION