Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

mahaneste

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of mahaneste

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
mahanesteet
stomach acids acid
mahanesteet
stomach acids acid
mahanesteiden
(of) stomach acids acid
mahanesteitä
(part of) stomach acids acid
mahanesteissä
(in) stomach acids acid
mahanesteistä
(out of) stomach acids acid
mahanesteisiin
(into) stomach acids acid
mahanesteillä
(at) stomach acids acid
mahanesteiltä
(from) stomach acids acid
mahanesteille
(onto) stomach acids acid
mahanesteinä
(as) stomach acids acid
mahanesteiksi
(into) stomach acids acid
mahanestein
(with) stomach acids acid
mahanesteittä
(without) stomach acids acid
mahanesteineen
(together with) stomach acids acid
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
mahaneste
stomach acid acid
mahaneste
stomach acid acid
mahanesteen
stomach acid acid
mahanesteen
(of) stomach acid acid
mahanestettä
(part of) stomach acid acid
mahanesteessä
(in) stomach acid acid
mahanesteestä
(out of) stomach acid acid
mahanesteeseen
(into) stomach acid acid
mahanesteellä
(at) stomach acid acid
mahanesteeltä
(from) stomach acid acid
mahanesteelle
(onto) stomach acid acid
mahanesteenä
(as) stomach acid acid
mahanesteeksi
(into) stomach acid acid
mahanesteettä
(without) stomach acid acid

Further details about this page

LOCATION