Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

maakreivi

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of maakreivi

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
maakreivit
landgraves
maakreivit
landgraves
maakreivien
(of) landgraves
maakreivejä
(part of) landgraves
maakreiveissä
(in) landgraves
maakreiveistä
(out of) landgraves
maakreiveihin
(into) landgraves
maakreiveillä
(at) landgraves
maakreiveiltä
(from) landgraves
maakreiveille
(onto) landgraves
maakreiveinä
(as) landgraves
maakreiveiksi
(into) landgraves
maakreivein
(with) landgraves
maakreiveittä
(without) landgraves
maakreiveineen
(together with) landgraves
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
maakreivi
landgrave
maakreivi
landgrave
maakreivin
landgrave
maakreivin
(of) landgrave
maakreiviä
(part of) landgrave
maakreivissä
(in) landgrave
maakreivistä
(out of) landgrave
maakreiviin
(into) landgrave
maakreivillä
(at) landgrave
maakreiviltä
(from) landgrave
maakreiville
(onto) landgrave
maakreivinä
(as) landgrave
maakreiviksi
(into) landgrave
maakreivittä
(without) landgrave

Further details about this page

LOCATION