Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

laiskanlinna

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of laiskanlinna

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
laiskanlinnat
easy chairs chair
laiskanlinnat
easy chairs chair
laiskanlinnojen
(of) easy chairs chair
laiskanlinnoja
(part of) easy chairs chair
laiskanlinnoissa
(in) easy chairs chair
laiskanlinnoista
(out of) easy chairs chair
laiskanlinnoihin
(into) easy chairs chair
laiskanlinnoilla
(at) easy chairs chair
laiskanlinnoilta
(from) easy chairs chair
laiskanlinnoille
(onto) easy chairs chair
laiskanlinnoina
(as) easy chairs chair
laiskanlinnoiksi
(into) easy chairs chair
laiskanlinnoin
(with) easy chairs chair
laiskanlinnoitta
(without) easy chairs chair
laiskanlinnoineen
(together with) easy chairs chair
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
laiskanlinna
easy chair chair
laiskanlinna
easy chair chair
laiskanlinnan
easy chair chair
laiskanlinnan
(of) easy chair chair
laiskanlinnaa
(part of) easy chair chair
laiskanlinnassa
(in) easy chair chair
laiskanlinnasta
(out of) easy chair chair
laiskanlinnaan
(into) easy chair chair
laiskanlinnalla
(at) easy chair chair
laiskanlinnalta
(from) easy chair chair
laiskanlinnalle
(onto) easy chair chair
laiskanlinnana
(as) easy chair chair
laiskanlinnaksi
(into) easy chair chair
laiskanlinnatta
(without) easy chair chair

Further details about this page

LOCATION