Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

lääninraja

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of lääninraja

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
lääninrajat
boundaries
lääninrajat
boundaries
lääninrajojen
(of) boundaries
lääninrajoja
(part of) boundaries
lääninrajoissa
(in) boundaries
lääninrajoista
(out of) boundaries
lääninrajoihin
(into) boundaries
lääninrajoilla
(at) boundaries
lääninrajoilta
(from) boundaries
lääninrajoille
(onto) boundaries
lääninrajoina
(as) boundaries
lääninrajoiksi
(into) boundaries
lääninrajoin
(with) boundaries
lääninrajoitta
(without) boundaries
lääninrajoineen
(together with) boundaries
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
lääninraja
boundary
lääninraja
boundary
lääninrajan
boundary
lääninrajan
(of) boundary
lääninrajaa
(part of) boundary
lääninrajassa
(in) boundary
lääninrajasta
(out of) boundary
lääninrajaan
(into) boundary
lääninrajalla
(at) boundary
lääninrajalta
(from) boundary
lääninrajalle
(onto) boundary
lääninrajana
(as) boundary
lääninrajaksi
(into) boundary
lääninrajatta
(without) boundary

Further details about this page

LOCATION