Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

lääkelaastari

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of lääkelaastari

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
lääkelaastarit
transdermal patches patch
lääkelaastarit
transdermal patches patch
lääkelaastarien
(of) transdermal patches patch
lääkelaastareita
(part of) transdermal patches patch
lääkelaastareissa
(in) transdermal patches patch
lääkelaastareista
(out of) transdermal patches patch
lääkelaastareihin
(into) transdermal patches patch
lääkelaastareilla
(at) transdermal patches patch
lääkelaastareilta
(from) transdermal patches patch
lääkelaastareille
(onto) transdermal patches patch
lääkelaastareina
(as) transdermal patches patch
lääkelaastareiksi
(into) transdermal patches patch
lääkelaastarein
(with) transdermal patches patch
lääkelaastareitta
(without) transdermal patches patch
lääkelaastareineen
(together with) transdermal patches patch
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
lääkelaastari
transdermal patch patch
lääkelaastari
transdermal patch patch
lääkelaastarin
transdermal patch patch
lääkelaastarin
(of) transdermal patch patch
lääkelaastaria
(part of) transdermal patch patch
lääkelaastarissa
(in) transdermal patch patch
lääkelaastarista
(out of) transdermal patch patch
lääkelaastariin
(into) transdermal patch patch
lääkelaastarilla
(at) transdermal patch patch
lääkelaastarilta
(from) transdermal patch patch
lääkelaastarille
(onto) transdermal patch patch
lääkelaastarina
(as) transdermal patch patch
lääkelaastariksi
(into) transdermal patch patch
lääkelaastaritta
(without) transdermal patch patch

Further details about this page

LOCATION