Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

käärmeihminen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of käärmeihminen

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
käärmeihmiset
contortionists
käärmeihmiset
contortionists
käärmeihmisten
(of) contortionists
käärmeihmisiä
(part of) contortionists
käärmeihmisissä
(in) contortionists
käärmeihmisistä
(out of) contortionists
käärmeihmisiin
(into) contortionists
käärmeihmisillä
(at) contortionists
käärmeihmisiltä
(from) contortionists
käärmeihmisille
(onto) contortionists
käärmeihmisinä
(as) contortionists
käärmeihmisiksi
(into) contortionists
käärmeihmisin
(with) contortionists
käärmeihmisittä
(without) contortionists
käärmeihmisineen
(together with) contortionists
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
käärmeihminen
contortionist
käärmeihminen
contortionist
käärmeihmisen
contortionist
käärmeihmisen
(of) contortionist
käärmeihmistä
(part of) contortionist
käärmeihmisessä
(in) contortionist
käärmeihmisestä
(out of) contortionist
käärmeihmiseen
(into) contortionist
käärmeihmisellä
(at) contortionist
käärmeihmiseltä
(from) contortionist
käärmeihmiselle
(onto) contortionist
käärmeihmisenä
(as) contortionist
käärmeihmiseksi
(into) contortionist
käärmeihmisettä
(without) contortionist

Further details about this page

LOCATION