Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

käteväihminen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of käteväihminen

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
käteväihmiset
homo habiliss habilis
käteväihmiset
homo habiliss habilis
käteväihmisten
(of) homo habiliss habilis
käteväihmisiä
(part of) homo habiliss habilis
käteväihmisissä
(in) homo habiliss habilis
käteväihmisistä
(out of) homo habiliss habilis
käteväihmisiin
(into) homo habiliss habilis
käteväihmisillä
(at) homo habiliss habilis
käteväihmisiltä
(from) homo habiliss habilis
käteväihmisille
(onto) homo habiliss habilis
käteväihmisinä
(as) homo habiliss habilis
käteväihmisiksi
(into) homo habiliss habilis
käteväihmisin
(with) homo habiliss habilis
käteväihmisittä
(without) homo habiliss habilis
käteväihmisineen
(together with) homo habiliss habilis
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
käteväihminen
homo habilis habilis
käteväihminen
homo habilis habilis
käteväihmisen
homo habilis habilis
käteväihmisen
(of) homo habilis habilis
käteväihmistä
(part of) homo habilis habilis
käteväihmisessä
(in) homo habilis habilis
käteväihmisestä
(out of) homo habilis habilis
käteväihmiseen
(into) homo habilis habilis
käteväihmisellä
(at) homo habilis habilis
käteväihmiseltä
(from) homo habilis habilis
käteväihmiselle
(onto) homo habilis habilis
käteväihmisenä
(as) homo habilis habilis
käteväihmiseksi
(into) homo habilis habilis
käteväihmisettä
(without) homo habilis habilis

Further details about this page

LOCATION