Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

khii toiseen -jakauma

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of khii toiseen -jakauma

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
khii toiseen -jakaumat
more correctlies correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumat
more correctlies correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumien
(of) more correctlies correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumia
(part of) more correctlies correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumissa
(in) more correctlies correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumista
(out of) more correctlies correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumiin
(into) more correctlies correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumilla
(at) more correctlies correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumilta
(from) more correctlies correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumille
(onto) more correctlies correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumina
(as) more correctlies correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumiksi
(into) more correctlies correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumin
(with) more correctlies correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumitta
(without) more correctlies correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumineen
(together with) more correctlies correctly
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
khii toiseen -jakauma
more correctly correctly
khii toiseen -jakauma
more correctly correctly
khii toiseen -jakauman
more correctly correctly
khii toiseen -jakauman
(of) more correctly correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumaa
(part of) more correctly correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumassa
(in) more correctly correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumasta
(out of) more correctly correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumaan
(into) more correctly correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumalla
(at) more correctly correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumalta
(from) more correctly correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumalle
(onto) more correctly correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumana
(as) more correctly correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumaksi
(into) more correctly correctly
khii toiseen -jakaumatta
(without) more correctly correctly

Further details about this page

LOCATION