Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

itiölava

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of itiölava

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
itiölavat
hymeniums
itiölavat
hymeniums
itiölavojen
(of) hymeniums
itiölavoja
(part of) hymeniums
itiölavoissa
(in) hymeniums
itiölavoista
(out of) hymeniums
itiölavoihin
(into) hymeniums
itiölavoilla
(at) hymeniums
itiölavoilta
(from) hymeniums
itiölavoille
(onto) hymeniums
itiölavoina
(as) hymeniums
itiölavoiksi
(into) hymeniums
itiölavoin
(with) hymeniums
itiölavoitta
(without) hymeniums
itiölavoineen
(together with) hymeniums
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
itiölava
hymenium
itiölava
hymenium
itiölavan
hymenium
itiölavan
(of) hymenium
itiölavaa
(part of) hymenium
itiölavassa
(in) hymenium
itiölavasta
(out of) hymenium
itiölavaan
(into) hymenium
itiölavalla
(at) hymenium
itiölavalta
(from) hymenium
itiölavalle
(onto) hymenium
itiölavana
(as) hymenium
itiölavaksi
(into) hymenium
itiölavatta
(without) hymenium

Further details about this page

LOCATION