Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

intianpuuvilla

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of intianpuuvilla

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
intianpuuvillat
things
intianpuuvillat
things
intianpuuvillojen
(of) things
intianpuuvilloja
(part of) things
intianpuuvilloissa
(in) things
intianpuuvilloista
(out of) things
intianpuuvilloihin
(into) things
intianpuuvilloilla
(at) things
intianpuuvilloilta
(from) things
intianpuuvilloille
(onto) things
intianpuuvilloina
(as) things
intianpuuvilloiksi
(into) things
intianpuuvilloin
(with) things
intianpuuvilloitta
(without) things
intianpuuvilloineen
(together with) things
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
intianpuuvilla
thing
intianpuuvilla
thing
intianpuuvillan
thing
intianpuuvillan
(of) thing
intianpuuvillaa
(part of) thing
intianpuuvillassa
(in) thing
intianpuuvillasta
(out of) thing
intianpuuvillaan
(into) thing
intianpuuvillalla
(at) thing
intianpuuvillalta
(from) thing
intianpuuvillalle
(onto) thing
intianpuuvillana
(as) thing
intianpuuvillaksi
(into) thing
intianpuuvillatta
(without) thing

Further details about this page

LOCATION