Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

inkeroinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of inkeroinen

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
inkeroiset
an izhorians izhorian
inkeroiset
an izhorians izhorian
inkeroisten
(of) an izhorians izhorian
inkeroisia
(part of) an izhorians izhorian
inkeroisissa
(in) an izhorians izhorian
inkeroisista
(out of) an izhorians izhorian
inkeroisiin
(into) an izhorians izhorian
inkeroisilla
(at) an izhorians izhorian
inkeroisilta
(from) an izhorians izhorian
inkeroisille
(onto) an izhorians izhorian
inkeroisina
(as) an izhorians izhorian
inkeroisiksi
(into) an izhorians izhorian
inkeroisin
(with) an izhorians izhorian
inkeroisitta
(without) an izhorians izhorian
inkeroisineen
(together with) an izhorians izhorian
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
inkeroinen
an izhorian izhorian
inkeroinen
an izhorian izhorian
inkeroisen
an izhorian izhorian
inkeroisen
(of) an izhorian izhorian
inkeroista
(part of) an izhorian izhorian
inkeroisessa
(in) an izhorian izhorian
inkeroisesta
(out of) an izhorian izhorian
inkeroiseen
(into) an izhorian izhorian
inkeroisella
(at) an izhorian izhorian
inkeroiselta
(from) an izhorian izhorian
inkeroiselle
(onto) an izhorian izhorian
inkeroisena
(as) an izhorian izhorian
inkeroiseksi
(into) an izhorian izhorian
inkeroisetta
(without) an izhorian izhorian

Further details about this page

LOCATION