Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

imettäväinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of imettäväinen

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
imettäväiset
mammals
imettäväiset
mammals
imettäväisten
(of) mammals
imettäväisiä
(part of) mammals
imettäväisissä
(in) mammals
imettäväisistä
(out of) mammals
imettäväisiin
(into) mammals
imettäväisillä
(at) mammals
imettäväisiltä
(from) mammals
imettäväisille
(onto) mammals
imettäväisinä
(as) mammals
imettäväisiksi
(into) mammals
imettäväisin
(with) mammals
imettäväisittä
(without) mammals
imettäväisineen
(together with) mammals
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
imettäväinen
mammal
imettäväinen
mammal
imettäväisen
mammal
imettäväisen
(of) mammal
imettäväistä
(part of) mammal
imettäväisessä
(in) mammal
imettäväisestä
(out of) mammal
imettäväiseen
(into) mammal
imettäväisellä
(at) mammal
imettäväiseltä
(from) mammal
imettäväiselle
(onto) mammal
imettäväisenä
(as) mammal
imettäväiseksi
(into) mammal
imettäväisettä
(without) mammal

Further details about this page

LOCATION