Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

illusionismi

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of illusionismi

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
illusionismit
illusionisms
illusionismit
illusionisms
illusionismien
(of) illusionisms
illusionismeja
(part of) illusionisms
illusionismeissa
(in) illusionisms
illusionismeista
(out of) illusionisms
illusionismeihin
(into) illusionisms
illusionismeilla
(at) illusionisms
illusionismeilta
(from) illusionisms
illusionismeille
(onto) illusionisms
illusionismeina
(as) illusionisms
illusionismeiksi
(into) illusionisms
illusionismein
(with) illusionisms
illusionismeitta
(without) illusionisms
illusionismeineen
(together with) illusionisms
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
illusionismi
illusionism
illusionismi
illusionism
illusionismin
illusionism
illusionismin
(of) illusionism
illusionismia
(part of) illusionism
illusionismissa
(in) illusionism
illusionismista
(out of) illusionism
illusionismiin
(into) illusionism
illusionismilla
(at) illusionism
illusionismilta
(from) illusionism
illusionismille
(onto) illusionism
illusionismina
(as) illusionism
illusionismiksi
(into) illusionism
illusionismitta
(without) illusionism

Further details about this page

LOCATION