Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

idiolekti

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of idiolekti

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
idiolektit
idiolects
idiolektit
idiolects
idiolektien
(of) idiolects
idiolekteja
(part of) idiolects
idiolekteissa
(in) idiolects
idiolekteista
(out of) idiolects
idiolekteihin
(into) idiolects
idiolekteilla
(at) idiolects
idiolekteilta
(from) idiolects
idiolekteille
(onto) idiolects
idiolekteina
(as) idiolects
idiolekteiksi
(into) idiolects
idiolektein
(with) idiolects
idiolekteitta
(without) idiolects
idiolekteineen
(together with) idiolects
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
idiolekti
idiolect
idiolekti
idiolect
idiolektin
idiolect
idiolektin
(of) idiolect
idiolektia
(part of) idiolect
idiolektissa
(in) idiolect
idiolektista
(out of) idiolect
idiolektiin
(into) idiolect
idiolektilla
(at) idiolect
idiolektilta
(from) idiolect
idiolektille
(onto) idiolect
idiolektina
(as) idiolect
idiolektiksi
(into) idiolect
idiolektitta
(without) idiolect

Further details about this page

LOCATION