Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

hätiköinti

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of hätiköinti

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
hätiköinnit
hastes
hätiköinnit
hastes
hätiköintien
(of) hastes
hätiköintejä
(part of) hastes
hätiköinneissä
(in) hastes
hätiköinneistä
(out of) hastes
hätiköinteihin
(into) hastes
hätiköinneillä
(at) hastes
hätiköinneiltä
(from) hastes
hätiköinneille
(onto) hastes
hätiköinteinä
(as) hastes
hätiköinneiksi
(into) hastes
hätiköinnein
(with) hastes
hätiköinneittä
(without) hastes
hätiköinteineen
(together with) hastes
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
hätiköinti
haste
hätiköinti
haste
hätiköinnin
haste
hätiköinnin
(of) haste
hätiköintiä
(part of) haste
hätiköinnissä
(in) haste
hätiköinnistä
(out of) haste
hätiköintiin
(into) haste
hätiköinnillä
(at) haste
hätiköinniltä
(from) haste
hätiköinnille
(onto) haste
hätiköintinä
(as) haste
hätiköinniksi
(into) haste
hätiköinnittä
(without) haste

Further details about this page

LOCATION