Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

hypotyroidismi

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of hypotyroidismi

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
hypotyroidismit
hypothyroidisms
hypotyroidismit
hypothyroidisms
hypotyroidismien
(of) hypothyroidisms
hypotyroidismeja
(part of) hypothyroidisms
hypotyroidismeissa
(in) hypothyroidisms
hypotyroidismeista
(out of) hypothyroidisms
hypotyroidismeihin
(into) hypothyroidisms
hypotyroidismeilla
(at) hypothyroidisms
hypotyroidismeilta
(from) hypothyroidisms
hypotyroidismeille
(onto) hypothyroidisms
hypotyroidismeina
(as) hypothyroidisms
hypotyroidismeiksi
(into) hypothyroidisms
hypotyroidismein
(with) hypothyroidisms
hypotyroidismeitta
(without) hypothyroidisms
hypotyroidismeineen
(together with) hypothyroidisms
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
hypotyroidismi
hypothyroidism
hypotyroidismi
hypothyroidism
hypotyroidismin
hypothyroidism
hypotyroidismin
(of) hypothyroidism
hypotyroidismia
(part of) hypothyroidism
hypotyroidismissa
(in) hypothyroidism
hypotyroidismista
(out of) hypothyroidism
hypotyroidismiin
(into) hypothyroidism
hypotyroidismilla
(at) hypothyroidism
hypotyroidismilta
(from) hypothyroidism
hypotyroidismille
(onto) hypothyroidism
hypotyroidismina
(as) hypothyroidism
hypotyroidismiksi
(into) hypothyroidism
hypotyroidismitta
(without) hypothyroidism

Further details about this page

LOCATION