Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

hypertyreoidismi

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of hypertyreoidismi

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
hypertyreoidismit
hyperthyroidisms
hypertyreoidismit
hyperthyroidisms
hypertyreoidismien
(of) hyperthyroidisms
hypertyreoidismeja
(part of) hyperthyroidisms
hypertyreoidismeissa
(in) hyperthyroidisms
hypertyreoidismeista
(out of) hyperthyroidisms
hypertyreoidismeihin
(into) hyperthyroidisms
hypertyreoidismeilla
(at) hyperthyroidisms
hypertyreoidismeilta
(from) hyperthyroidisms
hypertyreoidismeille
(onto) hyperthyroidisms
hypertyreoidismeina
(as) hyperthyroidisms
hypertyreoidismeiksi
(into) hyperthyroidisms
hypertyreoidismein
(with) hyperthyroidisms
hypertyreoidismeitta
(without) hyperthyroidisms
hypertyreoidismeineen
(together with) hyperthyroidisms
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
hypertyreoidismi
hyperthyroidism
hypertyreoidismi
hyperthyroidism
hypertyreoidismin
hyperthyroidism
hypertyreoidismin
(of) hyperthyroidism
hypertyreoidismia
(part of) hyperthyroidism
hypertyreoidismissa
(in) hyperthyroidism
hypertyreoidismista
(out of) hyperthyroidism
hypertyreoidismiin
(into) hyperthyroidism
hypertyreoidismilla
(at) hyperthyroidism
hypertyreoidismilta
(from) hyperthyroidism
hypertyreoidismille
(onto) hyperthyroidism
hypertyreoidismina
(as) hyperthyroidism
hypertyreoidismiksi
(into) hyperthyroidism
hypertyreoidismitta
(without) hyperthyroidism

Further details about this page

LOCATION