Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

hiirenkorva

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of hiirenkorva

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
hiirenkorvat
dogears
hiirenkorvat
dogears
hiirenkorvien
(of) dogears
hiirenkorvia
(part of) dogears
hiirenkorvissa
(in) dogears
hiirenkorvista
(out of) dogears
hiirenkorviin
(into) dogears
hiirenkorvilla
(at) dogears
hiirenkorvilta
(from) dogears
hiirenkorville
(onto) dogears
hiirenkorvina
(as) dogears
hiirenkorviksi
(into) dogears
hiirenkorvin
(with) dogears
hiirenkorvitta
(without) dogears
hiirenkorvineen
(together with) dogears
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
hiirenkorva
dogear
hiirenkorva
dogear
hiirenkorvan
dogear
hiirenkorvan
(of) dogear
hiirenkorvaa
(part of) dogear
hiirenkorvassa
(in) dogear
hiirenkorvasta
(out of) dogear
hiirenkorvaan
(into) dogear
hiirenkorvalla
(at) dogear
hiirenkorvalta
(from) dogear
hiirenkorvalle
(onto) dogear
hiirenkorvana
(as) dogear
hiirenkorvaksi
(into) dogear
hiirenkorvatta
(without) dogear

Further details about this page

LOCATION